General:
1 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Spain W52 12:20:42
2 Nairo QUINTANA Colombia MOV 32
3 OSCAR MIGUEL SEVILLA RIVERA Spain MED +1:07
4 João BENTA Portugal BOA +1:07
5 Alejandro Manue MARQUE PORTO Spain STA +1:40
6 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain CJR +1:42
7 Ricardo MESTRE Portugal W52 +1:50
8 Ricardo VILELA Portugal MZN +2:10
9 Joaquim SILVA Portugal W52 +2:17
10 Hernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPA Colombia MZN +2:46
11 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE Spain EUS +2:55
12 José Manuel DÍAZ Spain ICA +2:58
13 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA Spain EUS +3:01
14 Federico CANUTI Italy AZT +3:15
15 Jose HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV +3:19
16 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR Spain BBH +3:31
17 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV +3:31
18 David RODRIGUES Portugal BOA +3:35
19 ALDEMAR REYES ORTEGA Colombia MZN +3:49
20 António CARVALHO Portugal W52 +4:20
21 Fernando BARCELO ARAGON Spain ESP +4:38
22 Dmitrii STRAKHOV Russia LOK +4:44
23 Oscar PUJOL Spain UKO +5:09
24 Óscar HERNÁNDEZ Spain LHL +5:38
25 César FONTE Portugal LAA +5:48
26 Xuban ERRAZKIN PEREZ Spain BOA +6:10
27 Benjami PRADES Spain UKO +6:35
28 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO Spain LHL +7:08
29 Antonio MOLINA CANET Spain CJR +7:35
30 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Spain MOV +8:09
31 Jose Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Spain KWC +8:45
32 David BELDA Spain BBH +8:46
33 BERNARDO ALBEIRO SUAZA ARANGO Colombia MZN +8:46
34 Nuno ALMEIDA Portugal LHL +8:50
35 Sergei SHILOV Russia LOK +9:23
36 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR +9:24
37 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA Spain MOV +9:25
38 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR +9:40
39 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA Spain BOA +9:51
40 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA Spain BBH +9:55
41 Alexander VDOVIN Russia LOK +10:22
42 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA Spain STA +10:26
43 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Spain EUS +11:20
44 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA Spain LHL +11:23
45 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ Colombia BSM +12:09
46 Jhojan Orlando GARCIA SOSA Colombia MZN +12:11
47 Luís AFONSO Portugal LAA +12:42
48 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO Portugal STA +13:27
49 Yecid Arturo SIERRA SANCHEZ Colombia MZN +14:41
50 Gabriel PONS SANCHO Spain ESP +14:54
51 Carlos COBOS MARQUEZ Spain ESP +15:16
52 Sergey VDOVIN Russia LOK +15:28
53 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO Spain LAA +15:34
54 Tyler WILLIAMS United States ICA +15:38
55 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy STA +16:08
56 Rodrigo LORENTE ARAQUE Spain UKO +16:55
57 Sergio VEGA MERODIO Spain ESP +17:23
58 Eduard PRADES REVERTER Spain CJR +17:50
59 Axel COSTA SORIA Argentina KWC +18:04
60 Dmitrii SOKOLOV Russia LOK +18:05
61 Jason CHRISTIE New Zealand TSC +18:16
62 João RODRIGUES Portugal W52 +18:57
63 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ Colombia MED +19:16
64 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Uruguay CJR +19:16
65 Mamyr STASH Russia LOK +19:22
66 DIDIER ALEXANDER SASTOQUE PULIDO Colombia BSM +19:25
67 Aristóbulo CALA Colombia BSM +19:52
68 Salvador GUARDIOLA Spain UKO +20:54
69 Martí MÁRQUEZ Spain ESP +21:08
70 Roy GOLDSTEIN Israel ICA +21:50
71 ARTEM SAMOLENKOV Russia LOK +22:19
72 Fabio TOMMASSINI Italy AZT +22:32
73 Samuel BLANCO PROL Spain LAA +22:56
74 JUAN FELIPE OSORIO ARBOLEDA Colombia MZN +23:34
75 Rafael MARQUEZ RAIGON Spain DCT +23:50
76 Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN Spain W52 +23:58
77 SERGIO ANDRES HIGUITA GARCIA Colombia MZN +24:04
78 Ettore CARLINI Italy AZT +24:09
79 Gregory OBANDO BRENES Costa Rica DCT +24:17
80 Luís GOMES Portugal BOA +24:28
81 Fernando GRIJALBA Spain KWC +24:36
82 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ Dominican Republic DCT +24:53
83 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA Colombia MED +25:23
84 Hector SAEZ BENITO Spain CJR +25:38
85 Hamish SCHREURS New Zealand ICA +25:49
86 Domingos GONÇALVES Portugal BOA +25:53
87 Oscar RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Spain EUS +26:02
88 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ Spain BBH +26:42
89 Julio alberto AMORES PALACIOS Spain DCT +26:43
90 Jason LOWNDES Australia ICA +26:48
91 Nicolas SAMPARISI Italy AZT +26:56
92 Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ Mexico DCT +27:17
93 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA Spain UKO +28:10
94 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain MOV +28:36
95 STEVEN CALDERON PORRAS Colombia BSM +29:01
96 Roberto GONZÁLEZ Panama BSM +29:08
97 Luís FERNANDES Portugal STA +29:15
98 Nuno MATOS Portugal MOV +29:58
99 Hélder FERREIRA Portugal LHL +30:15
100 Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO Spain EUS +30:31
101 Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA Colombia MED +30:33
102 Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ Spain BBH +31:00
103 Dan CRAVEN Namibia ICA +31:04
104 Felipe ORTS LLORET Spain ESP +31:38
105 Fábio SILVESTRE Portugal STA +32:41
106 Aitor GONZALEZ Spain EUS +32:47
107 Edwin TORRES Venezuela KWC +33:31
108 Eduardo PEREZ-LANDALUCE GONZALEZ Spain ESP +33:37
109 Egoitz FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Spain UKO +33:57
110 Alexander EVTUSHENKO Russia LOK +34:09
111 Nicola GENOVESE Italy AZT +34:30
112 Martin BOUZAS REY Spain ESP +34:37
113 Cristhian MONTOYA GIRALDO Colombia MED +34:44
114 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO Spain W52 +36:11
115 Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ Spain W52 +36:12
116 Aviv YECHZKEL Israel ICA +38:36
117 Pablo TORRES MUIA?O Spain BBH +38:48
118 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL Colombia MED +39:46
119 Muhamad Zawawi AZMAN Malaysia TSC +42:13
120 Héctor CARRETERO Spain MOV +42:53
121 Awet GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea KWC +44:38
122 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN Colombia MED +45:40
123 Michimasa NAKAI Japan UKO +46:51
124 Juan Jose CUETO MONTERO Dominican Republic DCT +50:19
125 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES Portugal LAA +54:04
126 Yusuke HATANAKA Japan UKO +55:32